Innova Car Rental Chennai

Innova car rentals chennai (innovacarrentalschennai.com) belongs to Mokshita Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd are totally committed to bring a hiring travel services in Chennai Tamilnadu Tourism for Innova Car Rental in Chennai Airport with Driver for outstation trip, Airport transfer Tariff with best price rates per km for 4 seater car to 56 seater luxury bus variants available in South india tour operators. We offer Innova Car hire in tamilnadu with driver Tariff rates starting from Rs.13.00 per km for outstation trips, Chennai to Tirupati one day tour for Rs.8700 and Tirupati one day package by Innova Crysta price Rs.10,300/- tour package from Chennai .

Are you looking for Book Innova Crysta car in Chennai for local and outstation rides?

Choose from an extensive fleet of Clean & Well Maintained Cars with Experienced Drivers. Book Innova on rent in Chennai and 6 & 7 Seater car hire for Local Tirupati airport transfer trips. We offer Luxury car rental Service Jaguar, Audi, BMW, Benz, Rolls Royce, Luxury tempo traveller coaches. Hire Innova Car Travels is the leading Innova car rental company in Chennai, Which provides the best quality rental car services at an affordable cheapest price per km.

Chennai Tours & Travels having 15+ years experience in travel and tourism industry serving global and corporate customers. We say ourselves as a successful business as we serve our customers with the best comfort and quality which returns as repeated business and more customers. Tempo Traveller rental in Chennai – Package Tour operators in Chennai Minibus & A/C Tempo traveller Long Tour Operators of south india

Covid-19 Offer – OUTSTATION TRIP

Toyota Etios Hire – Rs.11 per Km
Toyota Innova Hire – Rs.13 per Km
Innova Crysta Car Hire – Rs.17 per Km
Tempo Travellar Van Hire – Rs.17 per Km

Online Enquery

Our Fleet Tariff Rates

ETIOS 4+1

Innova 7+1

Crysta 6+1

Xylo 7+1

Fortuner 7+1

Luxury 4+1

Tempo 12+1

Minibus 21+1

Toyota Innova Car Rental – Local Tariff

Tariff Tirupati Innova Tour Packages

 ETIOS CAR 4+1INNOVA 7+1CRYSTA 6+1TEMPO 12+1
AIRPORT TRANSFER1150150020002000
8HRS-80KM2000290040004000
12HRS-120KM3000390060006000
EXTRA HRS250325500600
EXTRA KM11131717
OUTSTATION PACKAGE 1DAY3250375047504850
TIRUPATI SAME DAY575087001030011850
2 DAYS TIRUPATI7500105001250014150
KANCHIPURAM3400400050005200
MAHAPALIPURAM3600410051005300
MAHAPALIPURAM-KANCHIPURAM4500475059006100
PONDICHERY5900695085509600
VELLORE4400507563756625
KALAKSTHI4600710076009100
DRIVER BATTA500500500600
COVERAGE PER DAY250250250250
Minimum billable 250 kms per day for Car/Tempo & 300 kms for Mini Bus

Innova One Day Tirupati Car Rental Tariff Rates are 7+1 Seater = Rs. 8700/-, Tirupati darshan booking services which incorporate car rentals in Chennai, Tour packages for the South Republic of India.

Hill Station Tour Packages

Popular Domestic Destinations

We offer Hill Station Packages from Chennai like Munnar Tour Packages
Kodaikanal ,
Coorg,
Wayanad,
Vagamon,
Valparai,
Yarcaud, Ooty Tour Packages,

South India Packages from TamilNadu

We operate South India Packages – Best offers on South India tour packages Min. 5% Off* on hotel booking and book customized South India Special Packages at Toyota Innova Car Travels in Chennai Tamil Nadu India.

Why Chennai Tours & Travels Online ?

» Seat : 20, 21,25 Passengers + 1 Driver
» Facility : Ac, Mic, Pushback Seat
» Fare Per Km : 26/30/km
» Coverage Km : 300 km
» Driver Charges :700/- (Per Day)
Mini bus hire in Chennai

We have different types for ac and non A/C luxury mini bus, force tempo traveller services from Chennai to Outstation Tour by tempo traveller rental chennai chennai tours and travels

  • 15+ years of experience in tours and travels industry
  • Ever cheap and best rate for innova – Rs 13 per km ( Discount offer price )
  • Running for Corporate cab hire services – Government Contracts
  • Min 5+ years of experienced drivers with Tamil, English, Hindi And State verient Languages
  • 25,999+ Global and Corporate Happy Customers
  • 50+ Toyota New Innova, Innova Crysta, Tempo Traveller, Minibus, Luxury Car and Buses with latest gadgets available with us for hire in chennai tamilnadu

We operate South India Packages – Best offers on South India tour packages Min. 5% Off* on hotel booking and book customized South India Special Packages at Toyota Innova Car Travels in Chennai Tamil Nadu India.